Calendar

Bookmark and Share
Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< April 2018

May 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3009:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
 
114:30
Tuesday Fellowship
 
212:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
309:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
409:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
509:00
Prayer Time
610:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
709:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
814:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
912:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1009:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
1109:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1209:00
Prayer Time
1310:30
Sunday Worship
1409:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
1514:30
Tuesday Fellowship
1612:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1709:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
1809:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1909:00
Prayer Time
2010:30
Sunday Worship
2109:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2214:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
2312:00
Alpha Course
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
2409:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
2509:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
2609:00
Prayer Time
2710:30
Sunday Worship
2809:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2914:30
Tuesday Fellowship
3012:00
Alpha Course
18:30
Craft Club
3109:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
109:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
 
209:00
Prayer Time
 
310:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
 

<< April 2018