Calendar

Bookmark and Share
Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< March 2018

April 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2609:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
 
2714:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
 
2812:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
 
2909:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
 
3009:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
 
3109:00
Prayer Time
 
110:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
 
209:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
314:30
Tuesday Fellowship
412:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
509:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
609:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
709:00
Prayer Time
810:30
Sunday Worship
909:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
1014:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
1112:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1209:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
1309:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1409:00
Prayer Time
1510:30
Sunday Worship
1609:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
1714:30
Tuesday Fellowship
1812:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1909:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
2009:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
2109:00
Prayer Time
2210:30
Sunday Worship
2309:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2414:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
2512:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
2609:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
2709:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
2809:00
Prayer Time
2910:30
Sunday Worship
3009:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
114:30
Tuesday Fellowship
 
212:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
 
309:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
 
409:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
 
509:00
Prayer Time
 
610:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
 

<< March 2018