Calendar

Bookmark and Share
Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< February 2018

March 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2609:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
 
2714:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
 
2812:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
 
109:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
 
209:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
309:00
Prayer Time
410:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
509:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
614:30
Tuesday Fellowship
712:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
809:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
909:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1009:00
Prayer Time
1110:30
Sunday Worship
1209:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
1314:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
1412:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1509:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
1609:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1709:00
Prayer Time
1810:30
Sunday Worship
1909:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2014:30
Tuesday Fellowship
2112:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
2209:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
2309:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
2409:00
Prayer Time
2510:30
Sunday Worship
2609:00
Shepway Spectrum Arts
13:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2714:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
2812:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
2909:30
Shepway Spectrum Arts
10:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
3009:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
3109:00
Prayer Time
110:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
 

<< February 2018