Calendar

Bookmark and Share
Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< October 2017

November 2017

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3013:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
 
3114:30
Tuesday Fellowship
 
100:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
 
210:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
309:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
409:00
Prayer Time
510:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
613:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
714:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
800:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
910:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
1009:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1109:00
Prayer Time
1210:30
Sunday Worship
1313:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
1414:30
Tuesday Fellowship
1500:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1610:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
1709:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1809:00
Prayer Time
1910:30
Sunday Worship
2013:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2114:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
2214:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
2310:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
2409:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
2509:00
Prayer Time
2610:30
Sunday Worship
2713:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2814:30
Tuesday Fellowship
2914:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
3010:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
109:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
 
209:00
Prayer Time
 
310:30
Nativity Play with children's groups
12:30
Advent Fellowship Meal
 

<< October 2017