Calendar

Bookmark and Share
Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< September 2017

October 2017

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2513:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
 
2614:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
 
2700:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
 
2810:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
 
2909:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
 
3009:00
Prayer Time
 
110:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
 
213:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
314:30
Tuesday Fellowship
400:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
510:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
609:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
709:00
Prayer Time
810:30
Sunday Worship
913:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
1014:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
1100:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1210:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
1309:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
1409:00
Prayer Time
1510:30
Sunday Worship
1613:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
1714:30
Tuesday Fellowship
1800:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
1910:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
2009:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
2109:00
Prayer Time
2210:30
Sunday Worship
2313:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
2414:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:00
Housegroup
2500:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
2610:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
2709:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
2809:00
Prayer Time
2910:30
Sunday Worship
3013:30
Computer help/ Digital Mentors
14:00
Chinese Church Cell Group
17:30
Bridge Club
3114:30
Tuesday Fellowship
100:00
Alpha Course
14:00
Activate Sports Club
16:45
Apollo Boys Club
18:30
Craft Club
 
210:30
Herding Cats Housegroup
12:00
Hot Lunch
17:30
Girls Brigade
 
309:15
Little Acorns Pre-School
10:30
Men's Housegroup
12:00
Friday Lunch Housegroup
18:00
Youth Club
 
409:00
Prayer Time
 
510:30
Sunday Worship
17:00
Contemplative Worship
 

<< September 2017